Hallenverzeichnis
Kürzel Name Straße PLZ Ort
AHZ Kreishalle Danziger Straße 24161 Altenholz - Stift
BRE Bresthalle Lantziusstraße 24114 Kiel
BZM1 Halle im BZ Mettenhof 1 Vaasastraße 43 24109 Kiel
BZM2 Halle im BZ Mettenhof 2 Vaasastraße 43 24109 Kiel
BOR Hans Brüggemann Schule Langenheisch 27 - 29 24582 Bordesholm
COV Coventryhalle Preetzer Straße 117 24143 Kiel
DÄN Hans-Bernd-Halle Erlenweg 23 24229 Dänischenhagen
EBG Halle Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Charles-Ross-Ring 53 24106 Kiel
ECK Wulfsteerthalle Wulfsteert 6 24340 Eckernförde
ELM1 Halle Gymnasium Elmschenhagen (alt) Allgäuer Straße 30 24146 Kiel
ELM2 Halle Gymnasium Elmschenhagen (neu) Allgäuer Straße 30 24146 Kiel
EMH Edgar-Meschkat-Halle Danziger Straße 24161 Altenholz - Stift
FEL Sporthalle Felde Am Sportplatz 24242 Felde
FLI Eiderhalle Flintbek Endmoräne 4 24220 Flintbek
FRI Halle IGS Friedrichsort Steenbarg 10 24159 Kiel
FRS Fritz-Reuter-Schule Fritz-Reuter-Str. 79 24159 Kiel
GEL Halle Gellertstraße Gellertstraße 18 24114 Kiel
GET1 Parkschule Gettorf Kirchhofsallee 28-30 24214 Gettorf
GET2 Isarnwohld-Gymnasium Gettorf Süderstraße 72-74 24214 Gettorf
GSS Grundschule Schilksee Schilkseer Str. 94 24159 Kiel
HCA Hans-Chr.-Andersen-Schule Stoschstraße 24 24143 Kiel
HDH Hein-Dahlinger-Halle Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 9 24143 Kiel
HEI1 Sporthalle Heikendorf Schulredder 20 24226 Heikendorf
HEI2 Kreishalle Heikendorf Schulredder 20 24226 Heikendorf
HGG Gdynia Halle des Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium's Poppenrade 53 24148 Kiel
HOL Halle Holtenau Groenhoffweg 24159 Kiel
HWH Helmut-Wriedt-Halle Rendsburger Landstraße 115 24113 Kiel
ILT Iltishalle Fröbelschule Iltisstraße 82 24143 Kiel
KGS St. Andrews-Halle der Kieler Gelehrtenschule Feldstraße 19 24105 Kiel
KLA Schwentinehalle Klausdorf Aubrook 6 24147 Klausdorf
KRO3 Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne) Suchsdorfer Weg 66 24119 Kronshagen
KRO4 Sporthalle Kronshagen (ohne Tribüne) Suchsdorfer Weg 66 24119 Kronshagen
LÜT Grundschule Lütjenburg Kieler Straße 24321 Lütjenburg
MOL Sporthalle am Bärenkrug Hamburger Chaussee 2 24113 Molfsee
MÖN Sporthalle Mönkeberg Dorfstraße 6 24248 Mönkeberg
NMD Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Neumeimersdorf Lütt Steenbusch 41-45 24145 Kiel
NMS IGS-Halle Neumünster Plöner Straße 121 24536 Neumünster
NOR Sporthalle der Gemeinschaftschule Nortorf Galgenbergsweg 24589 Nortorf
PLÖ Schiffsthalhalle Plön Am Schiffsthal 24306 Plön
PRE Blandfordhalle Preetz Castöhlenweg 4 24211 Preetz
RAI  Uttoxeter Halle Zum See 24 24223 Schwentinental
SEL Schule am Selenter See Schulstraße 8 24238 Selent
SÖB Halle Schönberg Friedhofsweg 8 24217 Schönberg
SÖK Albert-Zimprich-Halle Augustenthal 29 24232 Schönkirchen
SUD Sporthalle Suchsdorf Nienbrügger Weg 48a 24107 Kiel
TAL Tallinhalle Elendsredder 24-26 24106 Kiel
TJS Halle Toni-Jensen-Schule Masurenring 6 24149 Kiel
WEL Halle Wellingdorf Radsredder 35 24148 Kiel
WES Heidesandhalle Am Sportplatz 24784 Westerrönfeld